12.01.2019 - OT, Sen.IV B/A Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Konopatzky, Reinhold / Konopatzky, Ulrike (15) Die Residenz Münster |
41232 2.0 |
41232 2.0 |
21211 1.0 |
11112 1.0 |
21211 1.0 |
7.0 |
2. | Sarnow, Eckhard / Sarnow, Heike (22) Flensburger TC |
23121 1.0 |
12111 1.0 |
13122 2.0 |
25221 2.0 |
12122 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Kohlen, Bernd / Kohlen, Hiltrud (14) TSA d. Walddörfer SV 1924, Hamburg |
36313 3.0 |
36323 3.0 |
35333 3.0 |
36333 3.0 |
36333 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Hünteler, Alfons / Hünteler, Elisabeth (11) Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
12654 4.0 |
24454 4.0 |
42644 4.0 |
53654 5.0 |
44554 4.0 |
21.0 |
5. | Gullberg, Stig / Gullberg, Jane (7) Frederiksberg Amatørdanseforening |
55446 5.0 |
55546 5.0 |
56456 5.5 |
44546 4.0 |
65646 6.0 |
25.5 |
6. | Jensen, Uwe / Schilling, Margarethe (12) Imperial-Club Hamburg |
64565 6.0 |
63665 6.0 |
64565 5.5 |
62465 6.0 |
53465 5.0 |
28.5 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Ankenbauer, Gerhard / Ankenbauer, Gabriele (1) | Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß Bad Hersfeld |
8. | Heinrichs, Heinz / Coenen-Heinrichs, Charlotte (8) | TSC Mönchengladbach |
9. | Buch, Martin / Meinert, Eveline (4) | TSC Fulda |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
10.- 12. | Lörchner, Bernd / Lörchner, Gabriele (18) | TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 |
10.- 12. | Platzer, Klaus-Ulrich / Bous, Jutta (21) | TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal, Lahnstein |
10.- 12. | Wengel, Jörg / Wengel, Dagmar (23) | TSA d. SG Wacker Motzen |
Vorrunde | ||
13.- 17. | Borchard, Hans-Jürgen / Borchard, Renate (3) | Tanz-Club Rotherbaum, Hamburg |
13.- 17. | Elvers, Hans / Elvers, Monika (6) | TSA d. TSV Reinbek |
13.- 17. | Hofmann, Jürgen / Hofmann, Brigitte (10) | TSC Achern |
13.- 17. | Klaas, Peter / Harbig, Annegret (13) | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
13.- 17. | Kynast, Peter / Taheri, Dr. Helene (16) | Blau-Weiss Berlin |
18. | Wilbers, Bernd / Wilbers, Maria (24) | Tanzsportzentrum Rheine |
19. | Bechert, Gerd / Bechert, Ilse (2) | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
20. | Liebenow, Klaus-Jürgen / Glaser, Marianne (17) | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
21.- 22. | Cremer, Anton / Cremer, Regina (5) | TSC Mönchengladbach |
21.- 22. | Helm, Fritz / Peschke, Birgitt (9) | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |